The Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (2021)
Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon / 俺だけ入れる隠しダンジョン
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “The Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “The Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Noir Stardia Ryouta OOSAKA | Noir Stardia Zeno ROBINSON |
Secondary Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Emma Brightness Miyu TOMITA | Emma Brightness Lizzie FREEMAN | |
Lola Metrose Rumi OOKUBO | Lola Metrose Anne YATCO | |
Olivia Servant Yui HORIE | Olivia Servant Janice KAWAYE | |
Luna Heela Akari KITOU | Luna Heela Kira BUCKLAND | |
Alice Stardia Yuki NAGANO | Alice Stardia Ryan BARTLEY | |
Maria F. Albert (Ep 3,5,7,10) Saika KITAMORI | Maria F. Albert (Ep 3,5,7,10) Brianna KNICKERBOCKER | |
Toramaru (Ep 6,7,11) Tetsu INADA | ||
Dryade (Ep 7,8,12) Nana HARUMURA | ||
Leila Overlock (Ep 9,10,12) Yurie FUNATO |
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Headmaster (Ep 1) Takuya NAKASHIMA | ||
Examinee (Ep 1) Ryuuji YAMAMOTO | ||
Noir's Father (Ep 1-3,6,9,11,12) Hiromichi TEZUKA | ||
Master (Ep 1-3,7,11,12) Takaki OOTOMARI | ||
Lenore Bludon (Ep 1-3,10) Saika KITAMORI | Lenore Bludon (Ep 1-3,10) Amber Lee CONNORS | |
Noir's Mother (Ep 1,2,6,9,11) You TAICHI | ||
Receptionist (Ep 3) Akane KAIDA | ||
Guild Master (Ep 2,7,8) Takuya NAKASHIMA | ||
Student A (Ep 3) Tomohiro OONO | ||
Student B (Ep 3) Ryuuichirou NUMAZAWA | ||
Amane (Ep 3,5,7,10) Fumiko UCHIMURA | Amane (Ep 3,5,7,10) Sarah WILLIAMS | |
Elena Stongs (Ep 3,7,10,12) Sora AMAMIYA | ||
Siphon (Ep 3,10,12) Takuya NAKASHIMA | ||
Allen Milanos (Ep 3,10,12) Ryuuji YAMAMOTO | ||
Craftsman (Ep 4) Ryuuji YAMAMOTO | ||
Monk (Ep 4) Takaki OOTOMARI | ||
Woman A (Ep 4) Saika KITAMORI | ||
Woman B (Ep 4) Akane KAIDA | ||
Peppero (Ep 4,5) Kousuke OKANO | ||
Mira (Ep 5) Satomi AMANO | ||
Maria's Father (Ep 5) | ||
Maria's Mother (Ep 5) Akane KAIDA | ||
Child (Ep 5) Saika KITAMORI | ||
Audience A (Ep 5) Hiromichi TEZUKA | ||
Audience B (Ep 5) Ryuuji YAMAMOTO | ||
Audience C (Ep 5) Takaki OOTOMARI | ||
Audience D (Ep 5) Takuya NAKASHIMA | ||
Audience E (Ep 5) Tomohiro OONO | ||
Baschel (Ep 6) Atsushi TAMARU | ||
Zombie A (Ep 6) Akane KAIDA | ||
Zombie B (Ep 6) Saika KITAMORI | ||
Zombie C (Ep 6) Ryuuji YAMAMOTO | ||
Schoolgirl A (Ep 7) Akane KAIDA | ||
Schoolgirl B (Ep 7) Saika KITAMORI | ||
Schoolboy A (Ep 7) Ryuuji YAMAMOTO | ||
Sarah Longhram (Ep 7,8) Reina UEDA | Sarah Longhram (Ep 7,8) Amber Lee CONNORS | |
Female Adventurer A (Ep 8) Akane KAIDA | ||
Female Adventurer B (Ep 8) Saika KITAMORI | ||
Male Adventurer A (Ep 8) Ryuuji YAMAMOTO | ||
Radan Brightness (Ep 9) Hiroshi YANAKA | ||
Romy Brightness (Ep 9) | ||
Mike Kentall (Ep 9) Ryuuji YAMAMOTO | Mike Kentall (Ep 9) Landon MCDONALD | |
Tom Bertholda (Ep 9) | ||
Fan Bertholda (Ep 9) | ||
Bourne Lisleat (Ep 9) | ||
Aristocrat A (Ep 9) Satomi AMANO | ||
Aristocrat B (Ep 9) Akane KAIDA | ||
Aristocrat C (Ep 9) Saika KITAMORI | ||
Pixie (Ep 10) Satomi AMANO | ||
Landlady (Ep 10) You TAICHI | ||
Schoolboy A (Ep 10) Hiromichi TEZUKA | ||
Schoolboy B (Ep 10) Takuya NAKASHIMA | ||
Schoolboy C (Ep 10) Ryuuichirou NUMAZAWA | ||
Schoolgirl A (Ep 10) Akane KAIDA | ||
Hjorth Boyle (Ep 10,12) Takaki OOTOMARI | ||
Kent Proix (Ep 10,12) Ryuuji YAMAMOTO | Kent Proix (Ep 10,12) Landon MCDONALD | |
Male Customer A (Ep 11) Ryuuji YAMAMOTO | ||
Female Customer A (Ep 11) Akane KAIDA | ||
Female Customer B (Ep 11) Saika KITAMORI | ||
Apprentice (Ep 12) Yuuya HIROSE | ||
Other
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|