Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021)
Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu / 無職転生 ~異世界行ったら本気だす~
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Rudeus Greyrat Yumi UCHIYAMA | Rudeus Greyrat Madeleine MORRIS | |
Eris Boreas Greyrat Ai KAKUMA | Eris Boreas Greyrat Lindsay SEIDEL | |
Roxy Miguldia Konomi KOHARA | Roxy Miguldia Michelle ROJAS | |
Sylphiette Ai KAYANO | Sylphiette Emily NEVES |
Secondary Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Former Rudeus (Ep 1-11) Tomokazu SUGITA | Former Rudeus (Ep 1-11) Ben PHILLIPS | |
Zenith Greyrat (Ep 1-4,8) Hisako KANEMOTO | Zenith Greyrat (Ep 1-4,8) Bryn APPRILL | |
Lilia Greyrat (Ep 1-4,8) Lynn | Lilia Greyrat (Ep 1-4,8) Dani CHAMBERS | |
Paul Greyrat (Ep 1-5,8) Toshiyuki MORIKAWA | Paul Greyrat (Ep 1-5,8) Jared SMITH | |
Ghyslaine Dedorudia (Ep 4-8) Megumi TOYOGUCHI | Ghyslaine Dedorudia (Ep 4-8) Rachel ROBINSON | |
Ruijerd Supardia (Ep 9-11) Daisuke NAMIKAWA | Ruijerd Supardia (Ep 9-11) Christopher WEHKAMP |
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Nurse (Ep 1) Ayaka NANASE | ||
Doctor (Ep 1) Hiroki MAEDA | ||
Paramedic (Ep 1) Kaito TAKEDA | ||
Police Officer (Ep 1) Makoto KANEKO | ||
Villager A (Ep 1) Mari KAWANO | ||
Villager B (Ep 1) Mai MURAKAMI | ||
Shizuka Nanahoshi (Ep 2) Shion WAKAYAMA | ||
Eldest Daughter (Ep 2) Wakana KOWAKA | ||
Third Son (Ep 2) Taito BAN | ||
Father (Ep 2) Kouichi SOUMA | ||
Student (Ep 2) Toshiki IWASAWA | ||
Somal (Ep 3) Takuya KODAMA | ||
Child A (Ep 3) Makoto KOICHI | ||
Child B (Ep 3) Yuna YOSHINO | ||
Norn Greyrat (Ep 4,5,8) Saya AIZAWA | Norn Greyrat (Ep 4,5,8) Bryn APPRILL | |
Aisha Greyrat (Ep 4,5,8) Yuuki TAKADA | Aisha Greyrat (Ep 4,5,8) Meg MCCLAIN | |
Pax Shirone (Ep 4,7,8) Jun FUKUSHIMA | ||
Thomas (Ep 5) Shouta YAMAMOTO | Thomas (Ep 5) Jordan Dash CRUZ | |
Kidnapper A (Ep 5) Shinnosuke OGAMI | ||
Kidnapper B (Ep 5) Reigo YAMAGUCHI | ||
Philip Boreas Greyrat (Ep 5-8) Daisuke ONO | Philip Boreas Greyrat (Ep 5-8) Anthony BOWLING | |
Maid (Ep 5,8) Yuka NUKUI | ||
Peddler (Ep 6) Kazumasa NAKAMURA | ||
Sauros Boreas Greyrat (Ep 6-8) Binbin TAKAOKA | Sauros Boreas Greyrat (Ep 6-8) Brian MATHIS | |
Hilda Boreas Greyrat (Ep 6-8) Ryouka YUZUKI | Hilda Boreas Greyrat (Ep 6-8) Samantha HEREK | |
Alphonse (Ep 6,8) Nobuo TOBITA | ||
Edna Rayrune (Ep 7) Kaori NAKAMURA | ||
Noble (Ep 7) Akinori EGOSHI | ||
Noble (Ep 7) Masashi NOGAWA | ||
Noble Son (Ep 7) Aoi ICHIKAWA | ||
Lady (Ep 7) Mayu MINAMI | ||
Lady (Ep 7) Yuuki HIROSE | ||
Maid (Ep 7,8) Rie KAWAMURA | ||
Kishirika Kishirisu (Ep 8) Yuka IGUCHI | Kishirika Kishirisu (Ep 8) Jamie MARCHI | |
Perugius Dola (Ep 8) Rikiya KOYAMA | Perugius Dola (Ep 8) Kenny JAMES | |
Almanfi (Ep 8) Kengo KAWANISHI | Almanfi (Ep 8) Aaron CAMPBELL | |
Orsted (Ep 8) Kenjirou TSUDA | Orsted (Ep 8) Gabe KUNDA | |
Laws (Ep 8) Jun’ichi YANAGITA | ||
Rokkus Migurdia (Ep 9) Masayuki KATOU | ||
Rokari Migurdia (Ep 9) Satomi SATOU | Rokari Migurdia (Ep 9) Kimmie BRITT | |
Rowin Migurdia (Ep 9) Yuusuke KOBAYASHI | ||
Hitogami (Ep 9,10) Kujira | ||
Roman (Ep 10) Hiroki MAEDA | ||
Vizquel (Ep 10) Maaya TORIGOE | ||
Peltoko (Ep 10) Yuuki ISHIKARI | ||
Adventurer (Ep 10) Hayato FUJII | ||
Adventurer (Ep 10) Ryou SUGISAKI | ||
Receptionist (Ep 10) You TAICHI | ||
Kurt (Ep 10,11) Ayaka ASAI | Kurt (Ep 10,11) Sarah ROACH | |
Nokopara (Ep 10,11) Hironori SAITOU | ||
Bachirou (Ep 10,11) Ikuji NOSE | ||
Blaze (Ep 10,11) Ryuunosuke WATANUKI | ||
Jalil (Ep 10,11) Shin MATSUSHIGE | ||
Gablin (Ep 10,11) Shouta HAYAMA | ||
Talhand (Ep 11) Houchuu OOTSUKA | ||
Elinalise Dragonroad (Ep 11) Rie TANAKA |